Resultat

1
F
Axel
Stål
A klass
8,6
Mölle Golfklubb
+1
71
 
2
F
Robert
Nordin
A klass
2,0
Skogaby Golfklubb
+2
72
SHCP
3
F
Antonius
Van Arkel
A klass
10,6
S:t Arild Golfklubb
+2
72
S9
4
F
Reima
Vuokivi
A klass
10,7
Höganäs Golfklubb
+2
72
 
5
F
Christian
Carlsson
A klass
12,4
S:t Arild Golfklubb
+3
73
 
6
F
Anders
Paulsson
A klass
4,6
Mölle Golfklubb
+4
74
SHCP
7
F
Joakim
Möller
A klass
10,0
Höganäs Golfklubb
+4
74
SHCP
8
F
Michael
Bäckegren
A klass
11,1
Vallda Golf & Country Club
+4
74
 
9
F
Sven
Hedberg
A klass
10,5
Mölle Golfklubb
+5
75
SHCP
10
F
Claes
Lindgren
A klass
12,2
Mölle Golfklubb
+5
75
 
11
F
Henrik
Källén
A klass
6,6
Mölle Golfklubb
+6
76
SHCP
12
F
Tiit
Kask
A klass
7,1
Saltsjöbadens Golfklubb
+6
76
SHCP
13
F
Ann
Lidén
A klass
11,4
Mölle Golfklubb
+6
76
 
14
F
Michael
Wolf
A klass
7,0
Mölle Golfklubb
+7
77
SHCP
15
F
Linda
Tybring
A klass
6,6
Mölle Golfklubb
+7
77
SHCP
16
F
Gabriel
Nordén
A klass
8,9
S:t Arild Golfklubb
+7
77
 
17
F
Lars-Erik
Johansson
A klass
11,9
Mölle Golfklubb
+8
78
 
18
F
Pär
Folkesson
A klass
11,5
Mölle Golfklubb
+11
81
 
19
F
Filip
Ludvigsson
A klass
12,1
Delsjö Golfklubb
+13
83
 
NS
0
Tage
Kärrman
A klass
10,2
Mölle Golfklubb
Par
   

 

1
F
Kurre
Anderzohn
B klass
19,8
Mölle Golfklubb
-6
64
 
2
F
Raoul
Kennedy
B klass
17,1
Mölle Golfklubb
-1
69
 
3
F
Peter
Högberg
B klass
19,5
Mölle Golfklubb
+1
71
 
4
F
Inge
Bengtsson
B klass
12,9
Mölle Golfklubb
+2
72
SHCP
5
F
Bengt
Paulsson
B klass
18,1
Mölle Golfklubb
+2
72
 
6
F
Peter
Svensson
B klass
15,2
Mölle Golfklubb
+4
74
SHCP
7
F
Rikard
Wolf
B klass
15,7
Mölle Golfklubb
+4
74
SHCP
8
F
Pia
Eldin Lindsten
B klass
18,8
S:t Arild Golfklubb
+4
74
 
9
F
Göran
Agardh
B klass
18,7
S:t Arild Golfklubb
+6
76
SHCP
10
F
Per
Benemark
B klass
20,7
Vellinge Golfklubb
+6
76
 
11
F
Per
Thomson
B klass
13,7
Mölle Golfklubb
+7
77
 
12
F
Karl-Axel
Barkentin
B klass
15,3
Mölle Golfklubb
+8
78
SHCP
13
F
Björn
Julin
B klass
17,8
Mölle Golfklubb
+8
78
 
14
F
Maria
Creutzfeldt
B klass
15,7
Mölle Golfklubb
+10
80
 
15
F
Klas
Jörgensen
B klass
13,9
Mölle Golfklubb
+11
81
SHCP
16
F
Karin
Almström
B klass
15,2
Mölle Golfklubb
+11
81
SHCP
17
F
Sune
Eriksson
B klass
17,3
Mölle Golfklubb
+11
81
 
18
F
Thomas
Ek
B klass
15,0
Mölle Golfklubb
+12
82
 
19
F
Sven-Åke
Henningsson
B klass
14,1
Mölle Golfklubb
+13
83
 
20
F
Lars
Fex
B klass
13,9
Mölle Golfklubb
+15
85
SHCP
21
F
Björn
Norhammar
B klass
15,2
Djursholms Golfklubb
+15
85
 
22
F
Katarina
Carlström
B klass
15,8
Mölle Golfklubb
+16
86
 
23
F
Johan
Naucler
B klass
17,6
Mölle Golfklubb
+17
87
 

 

1
F
Carl-Hugo
Ljungberg
C klass
27,2
Falsterbo Golfklubb
+4p
40
SHCP
2
F
Elisabeth
Hallberg
C klass
24,1
Mölle Golfklubb
+4p
40
 
3
F
Torsten
Nilsson
C klass
26,4
Mölle Golfklubb
+3p
39
SHCP
4
F
Ebba
Wachtmeister
C klass
25,3
Mölle Golfklubb
+3p
39
 
5
F
Cecilia
Müntzing
C klass
24,3
Mölle Golfklubb
+1p
37
 
6
F
Naljen
Ståhlström
C klass
27,2
Mölle Golfklubb
Par
36
 
7
F
Christina
Tillfors
C klass
32,5
Mölle Golfklubb
-1p
35
 
8
F
Erik
Magnusson
C klass
25,2
Barsebäck Golf
-2p
34
S9
9
F
Agneta
Nyrén
C klass
24,7
Mölle Golfklubb
-2p
34
 
10
F
Louise
Stjernquist
C klass
29,3
Mölle Golfklubb
-4p
32
 
11
F
Marie-Louise
Thaning
C klass
22,9
Saltsjöbadens Golfklubb
-6p
30
 
12
F
Kaj
Zaar
C klass
27,9
Mölle Golfklubb
-7p
29
 
13
F
Anna
Henricsson
C klass
27,6
Mölle Golfklubb
-8p
28
 
14
F
Gabriel
Benckert
C klass
24,4
PGA Sweden National
-9p
27
 
15
F
Gustav
Albin
C klass
23,5
Mölle Golfklubb
-10p
26
SHCP
16
F
Christina
Carlsson
C klass
27,2
Mölle Golfklubb
-10p
26
 
17
F
Staffan
Gribel
C klass
24,6
Mölle Golfklubb
-12p
24
 
18
F
Gussi
Degrenius
C klass
27,0
Mölle Golfklubb
-15p
21
 
WD
0
Ida
Stjernquist
C klass
28,5
Mölle Golfklubb
Par